PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
03:42:00 |
45,4 |
2 |
HOLEC Richard |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand |
NOR |
MOSTOWY INTERNATIONAL |
00:00 |
|
5 |
LATON Eryk |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CLAUSEN Patrick |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KUKLEWICZ Karol |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HAČECKÝ Vojtech |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
STEPNIAK Grzegorz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
12 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
00:00 |
|
13 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
RAFFAELE Angelo |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
15 |
TEKLINSKI Adrian |
POL |
REGIONAL WARMIA MAZURY |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
REGIONAL WARMIA MAZURY |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MIGAS Dawid |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KORDUS Kamil |
POL |
KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GAVENDA Jan |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:00 |
|
22 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
23 |
JATCZAK Artur |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
27 |
EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
29 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
30 |
NISU Oskar |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
00:00 |
|
31 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BOLLAND David |
GBR |
MOSTOWY INTERNATIONAL |
00:00 |
|
33 |
LAMASZEWSKI Jan |
POL |
KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ČAPEK Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
38 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
39 |
WOJTANEK Bartlomiej |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
NIELSEN Andreas |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
00:00 |
|
44 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
OLSEN Mikkel Beck |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
51 |
LEHKÝ Roman |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
53 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
PUNG Peeter |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SHAKALETS Ivan |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
58 |
KRUPA Adrian |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:00 |
|
60 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MØRKØV Jesper |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
00:00 |
|
62 |
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
00:00 |
|
63 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
64 |
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
VENDELIN Karl-Arnold |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MUFF Frederik |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
68 |
POLNICKÝ Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
69 |
ELAND Lasse |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:00 |
|
70 |
WOJS Krystian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
VLČÁK Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
KWIATKOWSKI Maciej |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
75 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
77 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KRUKOWSKI Jan |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
MARTINELLI Ivan |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
81 |
MADSEN Jacob Gye |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
FITZPATRICK Tom |
GBR |
MOSTOWY INTERNATIONAL |
00:00 |
|
84 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech |
POL |
KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
88 |
REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:24 |
|
89 |
PRANGEL Kristo |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
00:24 |
|
90 |
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:24 |
|
91 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
00:24 |
|
92 |
WISZNIEWSKI Kacper |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:30 |
|
93 |
PUSTULA Michal |
POL |
REGIONAL WARMIA MAZURY |
01:10 |
|
94 |
SIGGAARD Søren Malling |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
01:35 |
|
95 |
VINKEL Jesper Bundgård |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
01:35 |
|
96 |
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
02:01 |
|
97 |
PALIČKA Hynek |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
02:04 |
|
98 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:29 |
|
99 |
HOTSON Kieran |
GBR |
MOSTOWY INTERNATIONAL |
05:40 |
|
DNF |
BARTLETT Tobias |
GBR |
MOSTOWY INTERNATIONAL |
|
|
DNF |
BURCZAK Dawid |
POL |
KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA |
|
|
DNF |
CENIUCH Wojciech |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DROBNY Szymon |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
|
|
DNF |
GANKO Antoni |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
|
|
DNF |
JÕEÄÄR Marten |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
|
|
DNF |
MANK Jozef |
POL |
REGIONAL WARMIA MAZURY |
|
|
DNF |
NOCEN Adam |
POL |
REGIONAL WARMIA MAZURY |
|
|
DNF |
PIASHKUN Aliaksei |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
PIEKIELNY Norbert |
POL |
LUDOWE ZESPOTY SPORTOWE |
|
|
DNF |
POMASKI Mateusz |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
|
|
DNF |
SANKMANN Joosep |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
|
|
DNF |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
|
|
DNF |
SZTRAUCH Patryk |
POL |
LUDOWE ZESPOTY SPORTOWE |
|
|
DNF |
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VORRE Aske Louring |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
|
|
DNF |
ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
|
|
DNS |
KAISER Adrian |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
PAWLAK Tobiasz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der §. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
11:02:23 |
|
2 |
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:08 |
|
3 |
STEPNIAK Grzegorz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:16 |
|
4 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:21 |
|
5 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:22 |
|
6 |
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
00:22 |
|
7 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:23 |
|
8 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:24 |
|
9 |
NISU Oskar |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
00:25 |
|
10 |
ČERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:25 |
|
11 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:25 |
|
12 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:25 |
|
13 |
NIELSEN Andreas |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
00:27 |
|
14 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:27 |
|
15 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
TEAM HUROM |
00:28 |
|
16 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:28 |
|
17 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:28 |
|
18 |
VENDELIN Karl-Arnold |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
00:29 |
|
19 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
00:29 |
|
20 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:29 |
|
21 |
HOLEC Richard |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:30 |
|
22 |
TEKLINSKI Adrian |
POL |
REGIONAL WARMIA MAZURY |
00:30 |
|
23 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:31 |
|
24 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:31 |
|
25 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:31 |
|
26 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:31 |
|
27 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:32 |
|
28 |
HAČECKÝ Vojtech |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:32 |
|
29 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:33 |
|
30 |
RAFFAELE Angelo |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:33 |
|
31 |
POLNICKÝ Jirí |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
00:33 |
|
32 |
HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand |
NOR |
MOSTOWY INTERNATIONAL |
00:33 |
|
33 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:33 |
|
34 |
PUNG Peeter |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
00:33 |
|
35 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:33 |
|
36 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:34 |
|
37 |
CLAUSEN Patrick |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
00:34 |
|
38 |
STANISZEWSKI Daniel |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:34 |
|
39 |
LEHKÝ Roman |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:35 |
|
40 |
LAMASZEWSKI Jan |
POL |
KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA |
00:35 |
|
41 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:35 |
|
42 |
MIGAS Dawid |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:35 |
|
43 |
KORDUS Kamil |
POL |
KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA |
00:35 |
|
44 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:36 |
|
45 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R |
00:36 |
|
46 |
BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech |
POL |
KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA |
00:36 |
|
47 |
MARTINELLI Ivan |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:36 |
|
48 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA |
00:36 |
|
49 |
LATON Eryk |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:37 |
|
50 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
REGIONAL WARMIA MAZURY |
00:37 |
|
51 |
MUFF Frederik |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:37 |
|
52 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:38 |
|
53 |
KUKLEWICZ Karol |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:38 |
|
54 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:38 |
|
55 |
BOLLAND David |
GBR |
MOSTOWY INTERNATIONAL |
00:38 |
|
56 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
TEAM HUROM |
00:38 |
|
57 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:38 |
|
58 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:38 |
|
59 |
WOJTANEK Bartlomiej |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:39 |
|
60 |
JATCZAK Artur |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:39 |
|
61 |
SHAKALETS Ivan |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:39 |
|
62 |
ČAPEK Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:39 |
|
63 |
ELAND Lasse |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:39 |
|
64 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:40 |
|
65 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:40 |
|
66 |
GAVENDA Jan |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:40 |
|
67 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
00:40 |
|
68 |
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:40 |
|
69 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:41 |
|
70 |
BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:41 |
|
71 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:41 |
|
72 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:42 |
|
73 |
WOJS Krystian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTÖGÖW |
00:42 |
|
74 |
KWIATKOWSKI Maciej |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:43 |
|
75 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM |
00:43 |
|
76 |
VLČÁK Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:44 |
|
77 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:44 |
|
78 |
EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:45 |
|
79 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
00:46 |
|
80 |
MADSEN Jacob Gye |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:46 |
|
81 |
OLSEN Mikkel Beck |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
00:47 |
|
82 |
FITZPATRICK Tom |
GBR |
MOSTOWY INTERNATIONAL |
00:47 |
|
83 |
MANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL |
TEAM HUROM |
00:48 |
|
84 |
KRUKOWSKI Jan |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
00:48 |
|
85 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:49 |
|
86 |
KRUPA Adrian |
POL |
KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:52 |
|
87 |
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:07 |
|
88 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
01:08 |
|
89 |
REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
01:11 |
|
90 |
WISZNIEWSKI Kacper |
POL |
POLISH NATIONAL TEAM |
01:14 |
|
91 |
PRANGEL Kristo |
EST |
CYCLING TARTU |
01:22 |
|
92 |
MØRKØV Jesper |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
01:22 |
|
93 |
PUSTULA Michal |
POL |
REGIONAL WARMIA MAZURY |
01:56 |
|
94 |
SIGGAARD Søren Malling |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED |
02:12 |
|
95 |
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ELKOV-AUTHOR |
02:34 |
|
96 |
PALIČKA Hynek |
CZE |
TOPFOREX- LAPIERRE |
02:41 |
|
97 |
VINKEL Jesper Bundgård |
DEN |
TEAM AURA ENERGI-CK AARHUS |
03:54 |
|
98 |
HOTSON Kieran |
GBR |
MOSTOWY INTERNATIONAL |
06:26 |
|
99 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
07:16 |
|